Steam App 455940
Odd||Even
Odd||Even is a math and logic based, integer placement puzzle game.
External stores
Marketplace offers
External marketplace offers may be affiliate links. Verify the product type and activation region before purchasing.
KINGUINOdd || Even Steam CD KeyFoxKeysGlobalUpdated: 2026-07-29 18:34
≈ $ 2.15Region free1 available
View offerKINGUINOdd || Even Steam CD KeyOnlyGamesUpdated: 2026-07-29 18:34
≈ $ 2.16Region free1 available
View offerAbout
Odd||Even is a math and logic based, integer placement puzzle game created by irritatingFLY studio.
Oddeven-game Features
- powerful puzzle generator with natural interface
- feature rich mathematical-software
- full control given to users
- sharp graphics 4k ready
- 90 logical selected puzzles
- full rights (once purchased you can use generated puzzles as you like, even for commercial use)
Regional data
Prices
| Country | Currency | Initial | Final | Discount | Updated |
|---|
Popular games with matching genres and features.
Similar games
FreeCounter-Strike 2For over two decades, Counter-Strike has offered an elite competitive experience, one shaped by ★ 5.2MAug 21, 2012
FreeTom Clancy's Rainbow Six SiegeTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege is an elite, tactical team-based shooter where superior planning ★ 1.2MDec 1, 2015
TerrariaDig, fight, explore, build! Nothing is impossible in this action-packed adventure game. Four Pac★ 1.2MMay 16, 2011
RustThe only aim in Rust is to survive. Everything wants you to die - the island’s wildlife, other i★ 1.2MFeb 8, 2018
-50%Garry's ModGarry's Mod is a physics sandbox. There aren't any predefined aims or goals. We give you the too★ 1.1MNov 29, 2006
Stardew ValleyYou've inherited your grandfather's old farm plot in Stardew Valley. Armed with hand-me-down too★ 882.4KFeb 26, 2016
-80%The Witcher 3: Wild HuntYou are Geralt of Rivia, mercenary monster slayer. Before you stands a war-torn, monster-infeste★ 824.1KMay 18, 2015
Left 4 Dead 2Set in the zombie apocalypse, Left 4 Dead 2 is a co-operative action horror FPS takes you and yo★ 807KNov 16, 2009Quick answers
Frequently asked questions
How much does Odd||Even cost?
Odd||Even is currently listed as: No price. Prices may vary by region and store.
Which platforms does Odd||Even support?
Odd||Even supports: windows.
Who developed and published Odd||Even?
Odd||Even was developed by kylix studio and published by kylix studio.
Are external marketplace offers available for Odd||Even?
Yes. There are 2 marketplace offers for Odd||Even; the lowest cached offer starts from ≈ $ 2.15.