Steam App 514570
Pinball Parlor
A concept anyone can instantly understand. The joy of experiencing a novelty not found in any other game. A game you will want to play again and again after only a short period of time.
About
A concept anyone can instantly understand.
The joy of experiencing a novelty not found in any other game.
A game you will want to play again and again after only a short period of time.
We have succeeded in these goals by developing this pinball game!
With features not found in any other pinball machine,
it is a title worthy of the genre once called the King of Games.
An entirely new, yet classic play field!
It can be played over and over again, with rules both simple and profound!
Mind-bogglingly realistic graphics!
The ultimate ball and flipper action!
The joy of experiencing a novelty not found in any other game.
A game you will want to play again and again after only a short period of time.
We have succeeded in these goals by developing this pinball game!
With features not found in any other pinball machine,
it is a title worthy of the genre once called the King of Games.
An entirely new, yet classic play field!
It can be played over and over again, with rules both simple and profound!
Mind-bogglingly realistic graphics!
The ultimate ball and flipper action!
Regional data
Prices
| Country | Currency | Initial | Final | Discount | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| United States | USD | $12.99 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:19 | |
| United Kingdom | GBP | £9.99 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:19 | |
| Germany | EUR | 12,99€ | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:19 | |
| France | EUR | 12,99€ | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:19 | |
| Czech Republic | EUR | 12,99€ | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:19 | |
| Slovakia | EUR | 12,99€ | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:19 | |
| Turkey | USD | $12.99 USD | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 | |
| Argentina | USD | $12.99 USD | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 | |
| Canada | CAD | CDN$ 13.99 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 | |
| Australia | AUD | A$ 18.50 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 | |
| Brazil | BRL | R$ 25,99 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 | |
| China | CNY | ¥ 42.00 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 | |
| Poland | PLN | 46,99 zł | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:19 | |
| Mexico | MXN | Mex$ 139.99 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 | |
| Ukraine | UAH | 209₴ | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:19 | |
| India | INR | ₹ 439 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 | |
| Japan | JPY | ¥ 1,280 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 | |
| South Korea | KRW | ₩ 14,000 | 0% | 2026-09-18 05:20 |
Mindware
More games from this studio
-80%Painkiller OverdoseThe critically-acclaimed and award-winning FPS franchise is back! Packed with tons of fast-paced★ 949Oct 30, 2007
Cold WarSteal weapons. Improvise gadgets. Evade capture. Uncover the conspiracy.The Story:On the run and★ 221Jan 8, 2014
HEIANKYO ALIEN / 平安京エイリアンThe Heiankyo Alien, developed on a personal computer and released in 1979 as an arcade game fromOct 13, 2017
4人打ちアクション麻雀 / ACTION MAHJONGDon't draw the tiles you want! Push and get them! A new mahjong game that goes beyond mahjong, aFeb 24, 2017
SPACE MOUSE 35th Anniversary editionGuide Alice, cat astronaut extraordinaire, to the top of the building without being caught by thNov 8, 2016
Cosmic Cavern 3671 宇宙最大の地底最大の作戦Cosmic Cavern was published in July 1980 by Takaya Arita, currently a professor at Nagoya UniverJul 14, 2016
Super Chain Crusher HorizonSuper Chain Crusher Horizon is the largest, longest, most incredible PC shooting game in historySep 22, 2014Mindware
More games from this publisher
HEIANKYO ALIEN / 平安京エイリアンThe Heiankyo Alien, developed on a personal computer and released in 1979 as an arcade game fromOct 13, 2017
4人打ちアクション麻雀 / ACTION MAHJONGDon't draw the tiles you want! Push and get them! A new mahjong game that goes beyond mahjong, aFeb 24, 2017
SPACE MOUSE 35th Anniversary editionGuide Alice, cat astronaut extraordinaire, to the top of the building without being caught by thNov 8, 2016
Cosmic Cavern 3671 宇宙最大の地底最大の作戦Cosmic Cavern was published in July 1980 by Takaya Arita, currently a professor at Nagoya UniverJul 14, 2016
Super Chain Crusher HorizonSuper Chain Crusher Horizon is the largest, longest, most incredible PC shooting game in historySep 22, 2014Popular games with matching genres and features.
Similar games
FreeCounter-Strike 2For over two decades, Counter-Strike has offered an elite competitive experience, one shaped by ★ 5.3MAug 21, 2012
FreePUBG: BATTLEGROUNDSPUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS, the high-stakes winner-take-all shooter that started the Battle Royale craz★ 1.8MDec 21, 2017
FreeTom Clancy's Rainbow Six SiegeTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege is an elite, tactical team-based shooter where superior planning ★ 1.3MDec 1, 2015
TerrariaDig, fight, explore, build! Nothing is impossible in this action-packed adventure game. Four Pac★ 1.2MMay 16, 2011
-50%RustThe only aim in Rust is to survive. Everything wants you to die - the island’s wildlife, other i★ 1.2MFeb 8, 2018
Garry's ModGarry's Mod is a physics sandbox. There aren't any predefined aims or goals. We give you the too★ 1.1MNov 29, 2006
Stardew ValleyYou've inherited your grandfather's old farm plot in Stardew Valley. Armed with hand-me-down too★ 895KFeb 26, 2016
HELLDIVERS™ 2The Galaxy’s Last Line of Offence. Enlist in the Helldivers and join the fight for freedom acros★ 839.5KFeb 8, 2024Well-rated alternatives currently available for less.
Cheaper alternatives
TerrariaDig, fight, explore, build! Nothing is impossible in this action-packed adventure game. Four Pac★ 1.2MMay 16, 2011
Garry's ModGarry's Mod is a physics sandbox. There aren't any predefined aims or goals. We give you the too★ 1.1MNov 29, 2006
Left 4 Dead 2Set in the zombie apocalypse, Left 4 Dead 2 is a co-operative action horror FPS takes you and yo★ 816.6KNov 16, 2009
Geometry DashJump and fly your way through danger in this rhythm-based action platformer!★ 596.7KDec 22, 2014
PAYDAY 2PAYDAY 2 is an action-packed, four-player co-op shooter that once again lets gamers don the mask★ 445.6KAug 13, 2013
Portal 2The "Perpetual Testing Initiative" has been expanded to allow you to design co-op puzz★ 390.5KApr 18, 2011
-80%Dying LightFirst-person action survival game set in a post-apocalyptic open world overrun by flesh-hungry z★ 378.3KJan 26, 2015
-74%Monster Hunter: WorldWelcome to a new world! In Monster Hunter: World, the latest installment in the series, you can ★ 321.3KAug 8, 2018Quick answers
Frequently asked questions
How much does Pinball Parlor cost?
Pinball Parlor is currently listed as: $12.99. Prices may vary by region and store.
Which platforms does Pinball Parlor support?
Pinball Parlor supports: windows.
Who developed and published Pinball Parlor?
Pinball Parlor was developed by Mindware and published by Mindware.
Are external marketplace offers available for Pinball Parlor?
No current marketplace offers are cached for Pinball Parlor. Check again later after the offer cache is refreshed.