Steam App 562270

Shot Shot Tactic

Shot Shot Tactic is a Realistic FPS Game. There are too many weapons ...

ActionCasualIndieEarly AccessMulti-playerPvPOnline PvPCo-op
Your rating
0.0/5 · 0 user ratings

About

Take a role in a realistic styled FPS multiplayer game. Choose bunch of weapons and play Head Shot online with friends and strangers.

Features:
-Various types of weapons including Assaults, Equipments, Machine Guns, Pistols, Shotguns and Snipers;
-Different game modes (Death Match, Team Death Match, Bomb Defuse, Capture The Flag)

Planned features:
-More weapons;
-More game modes;
-More items and various other content that will bring more fun into the game.

More features coming soon.

Regional data

Prices

CountryCurrencyInitialFinalDiscountUpdated
United StatesUSD$5.990%2026-07-28 13:13
TurkeyUSD$3.59 USD0%2026-07-28 13:13
ArgentinaUSD$3.59 USD0%2026-07-28 13:13
United KingdomGBP£4.990%2026-07-28 13:13
GermanyEUR5,89€0%2026-07-28 13:13
FranceEUR5,89€0%2026-07-28 13:13
Czech RepublicEUR5,89€0%2026-07-28 13:13
SlovakiaEUR5,89€0%2026-07-28 13:13
CanadaCADCDN$ 7.790%2026-07-28 13:13
AustraliaAUDA$ 8.790%2026-07-28 13:13
BrazilBRLR$ 20,490%2026-07-28 13:13
ChinaCNY¥ 26.000%2026-07-28 13:13
PolandPLN27,50 zł0%2026-07-28 13:13
MexicoMXNMex$ 76.990%2026-07-28 13:13
UkraineUAH149₴0%2026-07-28 13:13
IndiaINR₹ 3000%2026-07-28 13:13
JapanJPY¥ 7000%2026-07-28 13:13
South KoreaKRW₩ 6,7000%2026-07-28 13:13

Indie Game Group

More games from this studio

View all

Indie Game Group

More games from this publisher

View all

Popular games with matching genres and features.

Similar games

View all

Well-rated alternatives currently available for less.

Cheaper alternatives

View all

Quick answers

Frequently asked questions

How much does Shot Shot Tactic cost?

Shot Shot Tactic is currently listed as: $5.99. Prices may vary by region and store.

Which platforms does Shot Shot Tactic support?

Shot Shot Tactic supports: windows.

Who developed and published Shot Shot Tactic?

Shot Shot Tactic was developed by Indie Game Group and published by Indie Game Group.

Are external marketplace offers available for Shot Shot Tactic?

No current marketplace offers are cached for Shot Shot Tactic. Check again later after the offer cache is refreshed.