Steam App 624550

Spiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection

Spiritual Warfare is a Zelda-like overhead action game where you play as a soldier of God, fighting the forces of darkness in various parts of a modern city to find the armor of God, each one guarded by increasingly difficult demon bosses. The game includes other 3 Popular Wisdom Tree games: Bible Adventures, Joshua, and Exodus!

ActionAdventureRPGSingle-playerSteam Trading CardsPartial Controller SupportFamily Sharing
Your rating
0.0/5 · 0 user ratings

External stores

Marketplace offers

External marketplace offers may be affiliate links. Verify the product type and activation region before purchasing.

KINGUINSpiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection PC Steam CD KeyMemory MerchantUpdated: 2026-09-25 10:27
≈ $ 0.54Region free1 available
View offer
KINGUINSpiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection PC Steam CD KeyMiBroGamesUpdated: 2026-09-25 10:27
≈ $ 0.55Region free1 available
View offer
KINGUINSpiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection PC Steam CD KeyRare KeysUpdated: 2026-09-25 10:27
≈ $ 0.65Region free2 available
View offer
KINGUINSpiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection PC Steam CD KeyDigiHavenUpdated: 2026-09-25 10:27
≈ $ 1.39Region free2 available
View offer
KINGUINSpiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection PC Steam CD KeyDigital Distribution HubUpdated: 2026-09-25 10:27
≈ $ 1.48Region free3 available
View offer
KINGUINSpiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection PC Steam CD KeySuper GamesUpdated: 2026-09-25 10:27
≈ $ 1.58Region free16 available
View offer
KINGUINSpiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection PC Steam CD KeyHoGamesUpdated: 2026-09-25 10:27
≈ $ 2.16Region free3 available
View offer
KINGUINSpiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection PC Steam CD KeyYi Yi GamingUpdated: 2026-09-25 10:27
≈ $ 2.40Region free1 available
View offer

About

Spiritual Warfare is a Zelda-like overhead action game You're a soldier in the army of the Lord. Explore the regions of a modern city as you attempt to collect the full armor of God. Along the way, you'll encounter villainous characters and numerous obstacles designed to test your faith. Correctly answering Bible questions will help restore your health and strengthen your spirit.


Bible Adventures:
Be a part of Bible stories as exciting characters come to life. Help Noah fill the ark before the big storm; pretend you are David battling the giant Goliath; and help save baby Moses from the Pharaoh's overwhelming forces. Assisted by direct quotes from the Bible, your adventure will be fun and educational.

Recommended for Ages 4 and up!

Exodus:

Help Moses solve the puzzle with 100 fascinating levels featuring mazes and other obstacles to faith. With your staff and the spoken Word of God, you will defend against enemies including magicians, taskmasters, Pharaoh's soldiers, weaknesses of man, hardened hearts, and other devices that challenge the character of God. Along the way, Moses can gather Holy oil, the armor of God, greater faith, and much more.

Illustrated with 50 colorful reward screens, this learning tool also includes 250 questions spanning the entire book of Exodus.


Joshua and the Battle of Jericho:


You, as Joshua, must lead God's people into the land of promise. But watch out! There are falling rocks, soldiers, battering rams and elite forces that will try to block your every move. Sound challenging? You bet! But God has given you the power. Weapons like the horn of Jericho, God Speed, power-ups, secret exits and other armor will help you in your quest. Conquer the Canaanites, Amorites and Hittites as you collect silver and gold, race through deadly mazes, and defeat the enemies of God!

100 levels & 20 bonus levels
Digitized speech and sound
250 questions
Two player option

Regional data

Prices

CountryCurrencyInitialFinalDiscountUpdated
United StatesUSD$11.990%2026-09-19 06:13
United KingdomGBP£9.990%2026-09-19 06:13
GermanyEUR11,79€0%2026-09-19 06:13
FranceEUR11,79€0%2026-09-19 06:13
Czech RepublicEUR11,79€0%2026-09-19 06:13
SlovakiaEUR11,79€0%2026-09-19 06:13
TurkeyUSD$11.99 USD0%2026-09-19 06:13
ArgentinaUSD$11.99 USD0%2026-09-19 06:13
CanadaCADCDN$ 15.490%2026-09-19 06:13
AustraliaAUDA$ 17.750%2026-09-19 06:13
BrazilBRLR$ 38,490%2026-09-19 06:13
ChinaCNY¥ 48.000%2026-09-19 06:13
PolandPLN54,99 zł0%2026-09-19 06:13
MexicoMXNMex$ 145.990%2026-09-19 06:13
UkraineUAH265₴0%2026-09-19 06:13
IndiaINR₹ 5700%2026-09-19 06:13
JapanJPY¥ 1,4000%2026-09-19 06:13
South KoreaKRW₩ 13,5000%2026-09-19 06:13

Wisdom Tree

More games from this studio

View all

Piko Interactive LLC, Bleem!

More games from this publisher

View all

Popular games with matching genres and features.

Similar games

View all

Well-rated alternatives currently available for less.

Cheaper alternatives

View all

Quick answers

Frequently asked questions

How much does Spiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection cost?

Spiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection is currently listed as: $11.99. Prices may vary by region and store.

Which platforms does Spiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection support?

Spiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection supports: windows, mac, linux.

Who developed and published Spiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection?

Spiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection was developed by Wisdom Tree and published by Piko Interactive LLC, Bleem!.

Are external marketplace offers available for Spiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection?

Yes. There are 8 marketplace offers for Spiritual Warfare & Wisdom Tree Collection; the lowest cached offer starts from ≈ $ 0.54.