Steam App 458420

Last Heroes 3

Enjoy another classic 16-bit RPG from Warfare Studios of Vagrant Hearts, Ashes of Immortality and Valiant fame, and embark on a quest with Amelia and Roland as they make new friends, experience dreams, and discover their destiny.

AdventureCasualIndieRPGStrategySingle-playerFull controller supportSteam Trading CardsSteam Cloud
Your rating
0.0/5 · 0 user ratings

External stores

Marketplace offers

External marketplace offers may be affiliate links. Verify the product type and activation region before purchasing.

KINGUINLast Heroes 3 Steam CD KeyRetailKeysSellerUpdated: 2026-07-29 07:09
≈ $ 0.53Region free455 available
View offer
KINGUINLast Heroes 3 Steam CD KeyMonKeysUpdated: 2026-07-29 07:09
≈ $ 0.73Region free10 available
View offer
KINGUINLast Heroes 3 Steam CD KeyMy Digital GamesUpdated: 2026-07-29 07:09
≈ $ 0.89Region free1 available
View offer
KINGUINLast Heroes 3 Steam CD KeyKing of GamesUpdated: 2026-07-29 07:09
≈ $ 1.75Region free1 available
View offer
KINGUINLast Heroes 3 Steam CD KeyDigiHavenUpdated: 2026-07-29 07:09
≈ $ 2.11Region free2 available
View offer

About

Presentation


Last Heroes is an RPG developed by Warfare Studios, the team already behind Vagrant Hearts, Ashes of Immortality, Valiant: Resurrection and Midnight's Blessing.

Plot


Amelia and Roland are headed to Memato continent, where they think Baroda Prison is located, the place where her mother is being held captive. Will they manage to free her? You must help them in this very dangerous and amusing journey!

Best-selling games by Warfare Studios




Regional data

Prices

CountryCurrencyInitialFinalDiscountUpdated
United StatesUSD$9.99$0.7992%2026-07-23 16:57
TurkeyUSD$5.79$0.46 USD92%2026-07-23 16:57
ArgentinaUSD$5.79$0.46 USD92%2026-07-23 16:57
United KingdomGBP£8.99£0.7192%2026-07-23 16:57
GermanyEUR9,99€0,79€92%2026-07-23 16:57
FranceEUR9,99€0,79€92%2026-07-23 16:57
Czech RepublicEUR9,99€0,79€92%2026-07-23 16:57
SlovakiaEUR9,99€0,79€92%2026-07-23 16:57
CanadaCADCDN$ 12.99CDN$ 1.0392%2026-07-23 16:57
AustraliaAUDA$ 14.50A$ 1.1692%2026-07-23 16:57
BrazilBRLR$ 32,99R$ 2,6392%2026-07-23 16:57
ChinaCNY¥ 42.00¥ 3.3692%2026-07-23 16:57
PolandPLN45,99 zł3,67 zł92%2026-07-23 16:57
MexicoMXNMex$ 123.99Mex$ 9.9192%2026-07-23 16:57
UkraineUAH225₴18₴92%2026-07-23 16:57
IndiaINR₹ 480₹ 3892%2026-07-23 16:57
JapanJPY¥ 1,200¥ 9692%2026-07-23 16:57
South KoreaKRW₩ 11,000₩ 88092%2026-07-23 16:57

Warfare Studios

More games from this studio

View all

Aldorlea Games

More games from this publisher

View all

Popular games with matching genres and features.

Similar games

View all

Well-rated alternatives currently available for less.

Cheaper alternatives

View all

Quick answers

Frequently asked questions

How much does Last Heroes 3 cost?

Last Heroes 3 is currently listed as: $0.79. Prices may vary by region and store.

Which platforms does Last Heroes 3 support?

Last Heroes 3 supports: windows.

Who developed and published Last Heroes 3?

Last Heroes 3 was developed by Warfare Studios and published by Aldorlea Games.

Are external marketplace offers available for Last Heroes 3?

Yes. There are 5 marketplace offers for Last Heroes 3; the lowest cached offer starts from ≈ $ 0.53.